Guiliana Alexis

1 Videos
Image of Guiliana Alexis
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Alexis Sinadinos, Gulliana Alexa, Gulliana Alexis,
Day of Birth
10th of October 1993
Measurements
32B-25-32
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3667
BIO
Petite, beautiful and incredibly sexy, Gracie Glam has quickly become one of the most popular porn actresses of the moment with a massive appetite for hardcore and some mesmerizing performances. The appetizing babe with green eyes and long brown hair won a total of three AVN awards, including one for 'Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene' in 2014. She was born as Kelly Beekman in Raleigh, North Carolina on September 30, 1990 from a family with Dutch heritage. While studying Fashion in Los Angeles she posed for a nude pictorial for the popular men's magazine 'Score'. Gracie Glam filmed her first explicit scene with another girl for Reality Kings in 2009 and she has been active ever since. The naughty doll is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs around 121 lbs and measures 32B-26-36 with those perky breasts being 100% natural. Many of her performances are girl - girl scenes, however she also does boy - girl stuff like vaginal sex, anal, blowjob, deepthroat, facials and creampies. You can delight yourself with the sex pistol in action on a variety of popular XXX websites such as 1000 Facials, All Girl Massage, Big Wet Butts, Cum Fiesta, Cumshot Surprise, Deepthroat Love, Digital Playground, Doctor Adventures, I Have A Wife, Lethal Hardcore, Mr Pov, and New Sensations.

Guiliana Alexis's Videos

See All Videos