Nicole Grey

Image of Nicole Grey
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Emiliana Grey, Emiliana, Tiffany,
Day of Birth
1st of December 1988
Measurements
34A-23-32
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
42kg / 93lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
10262
BIO
Nicole Grey, or Emiliana Grey how she's often referred to, is a retired American porn actress who spent around one year in the adult entertainment industry and managed to get featured in around 5 XXX titles, a handful of compilations and under a dozen web scenes. The appealing doll with long brown hair was born in Miami, Florida on December 1, 1988 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and decided to join the industry when she was in her early twenties. Among her first performances there's the scene she alongside male performer Seth Gamble for Brazzers' 'Teens Like It Big 6' (2010). Nicole Grey is quite petite if we considering her height of only 4 feet and 12 inches and her weight of just under 92 lbs. Her teen like body measures 34A-23-32 and her perky breasts are obviously natural. The doll has no piercings nor tattoos and her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, and threesomes. You can delight yourself with some of her scenes on websites such as 18eighteen, 2chicks 1dick, 8th Street Latinas, Babysitter Movies, Bikini Crashers, Cuban Kings, Exploited 18, Naughtymag, and Teens Like It Big. She retired in 2011.