Melanie Rios

11 Videos
Image of Melanie Rios
Social



Follow me on Twitter @melanieriosx
Country of Origin
Colombia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Melanie Jane, Melanie Jayne,
Day of Birth
8th of April 1991
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
161cm / 5'4"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
20975
BIO
One incredibly appealing Colombian sex pistol, Melanie Rios has become massively popular in the porn industry after her spectacular debut. She was born as Sara Velez Galeano in Medellin on April 8, 1991 under the astrological sign of Aries. She moved with her family to the United States when she was twelve and thy settled in Los Angeles, California. She started watching adult movies in her early teens and lost her virginity at fifteen with her boyfriend back then. The brown eyed brunette made her debut in pornography in 2009 under the stage name of Melanie Jane. She switched to Melanie Rios only a few months later and since then she has starred in well over 100 XXX DVD titles and around 50 compilations. The buxom senorita stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just around 99 lbs and her impressive body measures 32B-24-34, with those breasts being all natural. She has the words 'Faith' and 'Hope' tattooed on her wrists and a pierced navel. You can check her out doing all sorts of naughty stuff like double penetrations, anal, vaginal, solos and girl - girl scenes on popular adult websites such as X-art, When Girls Play, We Live Together, Teens Like It Big, Sweet Sinner, Pure18, Nubile Films, Lethal Hardcore, Latina Sex Tapes, and Doctor Adventures.

Melanie Rios's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @melanieriosx