Anita Toro

1 Videos
Image of Anita Toro
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Colombia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Juana, Alita Toros, Juana Chavez,
Day of Birth
26th of March 1991
Measurements
34E-24-37
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6634
BIO
Born in a small municipality in Antioquia Department, Colombia, Anita Toro is a former porn actress and webcam model craved for her lusty set of enhanced 36C breasts. Her birthday is on March 26, 1991, which makes her an Aries. She grew up in a very dysfunctional and abusing family, with her mother suffering from a mental illness and her father being an alcoholic. She lost her virginity to a local policeman and soon after began working as an escort. At the age of sixteen she met Alan Menkes, an American 63-year-old doctor, whom she would marry only a year later. Soon after turning eighteen she did a hardcore scene for the movie using the alias "Juana" but shortly after she decided to enhance her boobies and work for a softcore website. In 2010 she launched her personal website with solo performances and also a webcam site to promote new talents. In 2012 she returned to performing hardcore scenes and across the years she collaborated with names like Reality Kings, Naughty America, Brazzers, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury. Her performances include vaginal, anal, deep throat and orgies and she has starred in 15 triple X DVD films so far. She has not been active in front of the cameras in the last years.

Anita Toro's Videos

05:01
Busty Anita in comfort fuck!
5,445 views
4 years ago

See All Videos