Isis Taylor

7 Videos
Image of Isis Taylor
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Classic
Day of Birth
23rd of October 1989
Measurements
34C-26-43
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
8792
BIO
A natural and delightful babe, Isis Taylor come from a family with mixed Israeli, Scottish, and Peruvian descent. She was born in San Francisco, California on October 23, 1989 but lived in several places growing up such as Seattle, Kentucky, and New York. She lost her virginity when she was only 13 years old. At 5 feet and 8 inches, she quite tall and slim and she can truly mesmerize you with her alluring hazel eyes and naughty smile. She weighs around 130 lbs. and her perfect 34C-26-43 doesn't benefit from any implants. She used to work as a stripper Junction City, Kentucky, and began performing explicit hardcore scenes in 2008 when she was 19. She was quickly noticed by the big players in the industry and became a Hustler Honey in November 2009, followed by "Pet of the Month" for Penthouse in September 2010. Besides seven various nominations, Isis Taylor won the 2010 XFANZ Award for "New Starlet of the Year". She has collaborated with companies like Girlfriends Films, Pure Play Media, Voyeur Media, Vivid, Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, Peter North, Bang Productions, and New Sensations for more than 150 appearances in different XXX movies and compilations. She has several tattoos, including the words "Valley Girl" on her left arm. She launched her personal website in May 2010.

Isis Taylor's Videos

See All Videos

Social