Ariana Marie

42 Videos
Image of Ariana Marie
Social



Follow me on Twitter @arianamariexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Ariana Marie, Ariana M, Ariana,
Day of Birth
13th of April 1993
Measurements
32C-23-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
57665
BIO
Petite and gorgeous, but with a tremendous passion for hardcore, Ariana Marie is probably one of the most en vogue porn starlets at the moment. She has some of the most alluring babe features and her performances in front of the camera are absolutely breathtaking, not to mention her flawless body and that burning desire to satisfy her scene partners in every way possible. The seductive honey was born in Dallas, Texas on April 13, 1993 under the astrological star of Aries. She is the youngest of three siblings and she grew up in Clearwater, Florida. She lost her virginity at age sixteen with her boyfriend at the time and four years later decided to adventure into the world of adult entertainment. She filmed her first hardcore scene for Porn Pros, and since then her career has witnessed a massive boost. The naughty brunette stands only 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 98 lbs and she takes great pride in her hypnotizing 32C-23-34 curves. Ariana Marie has been gifted with the most incredible set of natural boobies and she sure knows how to drive a guy wild. In November 2014 she was featured as "Treat of the Month" for Twistys and she has starred in no less than 80 XXX films so far.

Ariana Marie's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @arianamariexxx