Chloe Amour

42 Videos
Image of Chloe Amour
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Chloe Michele,
Day of Birth
30th of May 1991
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
30468
BIO
She's probably one of the most attractive senoritas to ever do porn and she can give you a hard-on in only a few seconds. Chloe Amour is one splendid brunette doll with some supermodel like features and an appetite for hardcore that can't go unnoticed. She was born as Chloe Michele in San Antonio, Texas on May 30, 1991 under the astrological guidance of Gemini. She comes from a poor family with Hispanic descent and this explains her incredible brunette hair and those hypnotizing brown eyes, alongside her perfectly tanned skin. She stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs 110 lbs and her curves measure 34B-25-35. Those mouthwatering breasts are all natural, like the rest of her sinful body. Chloe Amour started modeling and did a couple of promo shoots for a few liquor and beer brands in both San Antonio and Austin. She then agreed to shoot nude for Playboy in 2012 and then began performing in explicit hardcore scenes only a year later. She has tattoos on her back and wrist and no piercings. She has filmed content for a variety of XXX websites including X-art, We Live Together, Twistys, Penthouse, Nubiles, Moms Bang Teens, Latina Sex Tapes, Hdlove, and Casting Couch X. You won't see the babe in any anal scenes, but she likes to put on a strapon and get medieval on a guy's ass anytime.

Chloe Amour's Videos

11:51
Chloe Amour oiled and fucked on a table
10:00
Sexy tall brunette rides cock hard
23,210 views
2 months ago

See All Videos

Social