Harley Rain

1 Videos
Image of Harley Rain
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Harley Raine, Harley Raines, Harley Rains,
Day of Birth
23rd of September 1972
Measurements
38DD-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6453
BIO
Harley Rain / Harley Raine is an American pornographic actress particularly known for her huge boobs and that voracious appetite for hardcore sex. She was born in New York, New York on September 23, 1972 and joined the adult industry in 1997, when she was around 25 years old. Her voluptuous curves and sparkling blue eyes have helped the appealing brunette quickly make a name for herself in a very competitive branch. Measuring 38DD-24-34 and standing 5 feet and 2 inches tall, the stunning sexpot has been featured in more than 175 XXX titles so far and she's usually the kind of girl that likes to get really dirty in front of the camera. From bukkakes to watersports and everything in between, Harley Rain rarely says "No" to what her partners or producers suggest. Across the years she has worked with companies like Vivid, Bizarre Video, JM Productions, Elegant Angel, Exquisite, and Devil's Film doing masturbations, lesbian scenes, anal, double penetrations, ass to mouth, facials, interracial and a lot of fetish clips. She also goes by the stage names Harley Rayne and Harley Raines, she has no tattoos and no piercings. She loves to dance in strip clubs and she can make any dude's sexual fantasies become reality.

Harley Rain's Videos

See All Videos