Vanilla DeVille

8 Videos
Image of Vanilla DeVille
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Vanila Deville, Janilla DeVille
Day of Birth
12th of December 1970
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
16294
BIO
Vanilla DeVille is particularly known for her MILF role in pornography and her voracious appetite for hardcore sex. The tempting brunette was born in Detroit, Michigan on December 12, 1970 in a family with both Polish and French roots. In 1999 she decided to make a career shift and started her personal adult website. The gorgeous 34DD-24-34 seductress has enjoyed an overwhelming popularity across the years and in 2009 she made her debut for big names in the porn industry. Vanilla DeVille's website earned her the title "Miss Nude Internet" in 2004. She was then featured in Playboy Magazine later that year. She also appeared in other men's publications like Twisty's, Danni's, and Penthouse. She has a sun and waves tattoo on her back and no piercings. The 5"4' vixen has worked with Naughty America, Brazzers, Pure Play Media, Girlfriends Films, Digital Sin, and Wicked Pictures to make over 40 triple X rated movies. She mainly focuses on lesbian scenes but she also does boy-girl clips, which include vaginal intercourse, facials, and even squirting. Her website includes solos, hardcore videos, pictorials and weekly live shows. Her hobbies include soccer, healthy eating and fitness. She has been nominated several times for various AVN and XBIZ awards

Vanilla DeVille's Videos

See All Videos

Social