Jewels Jade

7 Videos
Image of Jewels Jade
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jewel Jade, Jewels
Day of Birth
13th of October 1971
Measurements
32G-24-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12424
BIO
One gorgeous brunette siren with some of the most appetizing boobs in the branch, Jewels Jade is a constant presence in both men and women's sexual fantasies all across the globe. She was born as Julie Anne Wadley in San Diego, California on October 13, 1971 and she's the kind of girl that likes to keep fit. She regularly visits the gym after work and this is why she's one of the top favorites from the MILF genre. She made her debut in pornography back in 2001, when she was 30 years old and since then she has enjoyed an ever growing popularity. The buxom doll is 5' 3", weighs just around 121 lbs and those killer curves measure 32DDD-25-35. And while her breasts are obviously enhanced, they sure look playful and extremely appetizing. Jewels Jade adores playing the role of naughty housewife, masseuse, cuckold and CFNM and she has filmed scenes for a variety of websites including Wicked Pictures, Sweet Sinner, Seduced By A Cougar, Peter North, Penthouse, Mommy Blows Best, Milfs Like It Big, Lethal Hardcore, and Cfnm Secret. Her performances include a diverse variety of anal scenes and double penetrations, as well as vaginal, oral, interracial, gang bangs, and solos. She was features as 'Pet of The Month' for Penthouse in February 2011.

Jewels Jade's Videos

See All Videos

Social