RayVeness

13 Videos
Image of RayVeness
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Raveness, Ray Veness, Ray Vaness, Britney Noel
Day of Birth
19th of June 1972
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
20520
BIO
By far one of the most prolific brunettes in adult entertainment, RayVeness has been featured in more than 470 titles so far and she is constantly reinventing herself. She was born in Jamestown, North Carolina on June 19, 1972 and worked as a baby sitter, Avon sales girl and in several fast food restaurants. At the age of eighteen, she and her husband submitted an amateur sex tape to a TV show and this is the way she entered the porn industry. For the first period of her adult career she had only performed with her husband at the time, until she divorced him in 1997. The hot 36DD-24-36 brunette then started doing boy-girl scenes with different partners and finally got remarried in 2000. She took a break from pornography to give the mainstream film industry a shot, but returned in 2003. She then took another break between 2005-2006 to have a child. In 2009 she became the first contract performer for the company Girlfriends Films. During her career she has also worked with other big names like Vivid, Sin City, Evil Angel, Wicked Pictures, Zero Tolerance, Penthouse, and Bang Productions doing a balanced mixture of lesbian scenes and hardcore. Her first anal scene was for Vivid's "Night Vision" in 1994.

RayVeness's Videos

See All Videos

Social