Lezley Zen

6 Videos
Image of Lezley Zen
Social



Follow me on Twitter @mslezleyzen
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lezly Zen, Lesley Zen, Leslie Zen
Day of Birth
19th of February 1974
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5212
BIO
One of the most renowned American porn actresses of all time, Lezley Zen has been in the adult entertainment branch for nearly two decades and managed to star in around 250 XXX movies as well as over 360 compilations. The was born as Tanya Cannon in Charleston, South Carolina on February 19, 1974 under the star sign of Pisces. She used to work as a restaurant manager before divorcing her first husband and attending several bikini and wet T-shirt competitions. This is how she got in contact with Wicked Pictures and began performing explicit scenes in 2001. Her first performance was in 'Serenity's Roman Orgy'. Lezley Zen comes from a family with mixed Irish and Cherokee heritage and has two children. She is a 5 feet and 6 inches tall hazel eyed brunette who weighs just under 110 lbs. Her sublime body measures 34D-24-35 and her breasts have been surgically enhanced. She has been nominated for a total of 14 industry awards and managed to walk home with a trophy for 'Best Supporting Actress' at the 2005 AVN ceremony. She does vaginal sex, a few anal sex scenes, blowjobs, deepthroat, solos and girl - girl.

Lezley Zen's Videos

07:59
Sexy lesbians fucking
5,497 views
2 years ago
04:43
Superb cougar fucked on the car hood
04:42
Lezley Zen gets pounded on a car hood

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @mslezleyzen