India Summer

53 Videos
Image of India Summer
Social
Follow me on Twitter @msindiasummer
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
India Summers
Day of Birth
26th of April 1975
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
39911
BIO
One of the hottest MILFs out there, India Summer is very famous American porn actress born on April 26, 1975 in Des Moines, Iowa. She comes from a family of mixed Native American, English, German, and Irish descent and she lost her virginity at the age of 17. She decided to do some X-rated videos in 2005, at the age of 29 and went to being a full-time porn actress a year later. Because of her looks and ageless skin, she starred in numerous videos playing everything from pigtailed teens to appetizing cougars. Standing at 5" 5' and weighing 112 lb the sexy brunette managed to be featured in more than 600 XXX scenes. India Summer has worked with many notable companies and websites including Wicked Pictures, Vivid Entertainment, Twistys, Kink.com, Brazzers, Digital Sin, and Girlfriends Films. She is famous for her interracial performances being one of the most prolific pornstars in the field, with almost 120 clips. Because she's a real life swinger and bisexual she really loves girl-on-girl scenes, but she usually doesn't say no to anything hardcore like anal, deepthroating, blowjobs and facials. During her career she won numerous awards including "MILF performer of the year" and "Best Actress". Summer also made her debut as director back in 2011 with the movie "Perfect Fit".

India Summer's Videos

04:58
Seductive classy babe gags and plowed rapidly