Victoria Sweet

6 Videos
Image of Victoria Sweet
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Angelina Stoli, Kiki, Victoria, Paulette, Victoria Sweets,
Day of Birth
4th of May 1985
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5901
BIO
Currently retired, this voluptuous brown eyed brunette spent around 10 years in the adult entertainment industry and managed to get featured in more than 200 XXX movies as well as in several compilations and web scenes. Victoria Sweet was born in Hollywood, California on May 4, 1985 under the star sign of Taurus and she comes from a family with mixed Mexican and Italian roots. Also known as Angelina Stoli the seductive Latina decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was twenty years old and some of her initial performances included vaginal sex, interracial, facials and solos. Victoria Sweet has a petite frame if we considering her height of 5 feet, 2 inches and her weight of nearly 110 lbs. Her body measures a delicious 34B-24-34, with those perky breasts being 100% natural. She has tattoos on her back and shoulder blade and piercings in her nipples, tongue, navel and nostril. The doll did her first double pussy penetration for DVSX's Jungle Love 5: Interracial Game (2005) and her first anal scene for West Coast Productions ' Latin Booty Talk 4' (2006). She retired from the industry in 2014.

Victoria Sweet's Videos

See All Videos

Social