Luscious Lopez

8 Videos
Image of Luscious Lopez
Social



Follow me on Twitter @luscious_lopez
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Anna, Kalpana, Ana, Anita, Lucious Lopez, Luscious, Dasha, Fabiola, Jazmin Jizzstick, Ana Persian,
Day of Birth
11th of September 1981
Measurements
36B-24-39
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7537
BIO
She was nominated for both 'Best Anal Sex Scene in a Film' and 'Best Group Sex Scene in a Video' during the 2007 AVN Awards, after being nominated as 'Unsung Siren' only a year before. Luscious Lopez is clearly one hot and incredibly talented babe of Latin decent and she has starred in well over 320 XXX DVD films and several other compilations since she made her debut in front of the cameras. She was born as Rosalia Cruz Murillo in Santa Cruz, California on September 11, 1981, under the astrological sign of Virgo. The brown eyed brunette stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs just under 130 lbs and that magnificent body measures 36B-24-43. Her breasts are all natural and she doesn't have any piercings or tattoos. Luscious Lopez worked in healthcare and as a teacher briefly before her involvement in adult entertainment. She filmed her first hardcore scene back in 2005 and since then she has filmed content for a variety of porn networks as well as adult websites like Wired Pussy, Vivid, Sex And Submission, My Naughty Latin Maid, Latina Caliente, Everything Butt, Cuban Kings, Big Wet Butts, and Assparade. Her performances often include anal, but you can also check her out in countless vaginal sex scenes, double penetrations, interracial, handjobs, footjobs, and blowjobs.

Luscious Lopez's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @luscious_lopez