Jenaveve Jolie

17 Videos
Image of Jenaveve Jolie
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenaveve Jolee
Day of Birth
4th of June 1984
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11928
BIO
One of the hottest brunettes of Latin origins to ever do porn, Jenaveve Jolie has enjoyed an ascending career since she made her debut in front of the cameras with well over 700 XXX movies, compilations, and packs crediting her name. The buxom senorita was born as Olivia Gonzalez Aguilar in San Luis Obispo, California on June 4, 1984 from a family with mixed Mexican, Spanish, and Aztec roots. After graduating from high school she studied to become a physical therapist at the Cal Poly-San Luis Obispo and found a job as a waitress. She then became an exotic dancer in a local club where she was discovered by an agent who gave her his business card. The appetizing brunette filmed her first hardcore scene back in 2004 and since then she has worked with some of the most popular adult websites including 1000 Facials, 8th Street Latinas, Ball Honeys, Big Tits In Uniform, Can She Take It, Fucking Machines, Jules Jordan, Lil Latinas, Oral Quickies, Peter North, and Real Wife Stories. She has been nominated six times for various industry awards including 'Best Tease Performance'. Her scenes include vaginal, anal, double penetrations, interracial and machines. Jenaveve Jolie has piercings in both nipples and navel. She resides in Los Angele

Jenaveve Jolie's Videos

See All Videos

Social