Capri Cavalli

Visit Website
16 Videos
Image of Capri Cavalli
Social



Follow me on Twitter @capricavanni
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angel Rose, Capri Cavanni, Capri Capelli
Day of Birth
14th of March 1982
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
15828
BIO
The sometimes brunette, sometimes blonde blue eyed beauty Capri Cavanni was born in a small town just outside Vancouver, Canada on March 14, 1982. She attended college to become a veterinarian and worked at a small animal hospital. During this time she began also working as a model and teasing her male audience with that magnificent 34DD-25-34 body. In 2008 she decided to move to California in order to start a career in adult entertainment. Since her debut she has starred in over 200 XXX titles with no intention of stopping in the near future. Vivid was the first company she had worked with and her success came shortly after. One of Cavanni's major achievements was to be featured as Penthouse's Pet of the Month in September 2013. Capri Cavanni loves to sleep with girls and that's probably the main reason for which many of her XXX scenes are lesbian themed. She also does solos and boy-girl vaginal, oral, and facials. The Canadian starlet has collaborated with renowned X rated companies like Girlfriends Films, Brazzers, Wicked, Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, and Bang Productions. Her dream is to become Penthouse's Pet of the Year in the future. In December 2014 she was also named Twistys Treat of the Month.

Capri Cavalli's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @capricavanni