Jana Miartusova

Image of Jana Miartusova
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nelli Hunter, Terry Lightspeed, Thereza Llove, Jana Mar, Jana Lelani, Mirta, Nella
Day of Birth
9th of September 1983
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4712
BIO
Despite her petite frame (5 feet and 4 inches tall / 99 lbs) Jana Miartusova boasts some pretty impressive curves considering her appetizing 34D-24-35 body. This alluring bombshell was born in Prague, Czechoslovakia (modern day Czech Republic) on September 9, 1983 under the star sign of Virgo. She decided to follow a career in the porn industry when she was nineteen years old and many of her initial scenes were for ALS Scan and included girl - girl play and sometimes fisting. Jana Miartusova (or Nella) is a very sensual brown eyed brunette and she has piercings in her tongue and navel, but no tattoos. Across the years she filmed content for a variety of studios including Exquisite, Twistys, Private, Viv Thomas, Ninn Worx, Woodman Entertainment, Intimate Film, Pulse Pictures, Digital Sin, Mile High Xtreme, and 21 Sextury but only starred in lesbian scenes and sometimes solos. However, her girl - girl performances were always exhilarating and she managed to build a very solid fan base during her stay in the branch. She hasn't been active in front of the cameras since 2013.