Emma Butt

4 Videos
Image of Emma Butt
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sexyemmabutt
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Emma Butts, Tara Summers, Emma May, Misstress Pandora
Day of Birth
27th of July 1985
Measurements
34GG-24-34
Height
180cm / 5'11"
Weight
65kg / 144lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
14895
BIO
During her career she has used many names like Tara Summers, Emma May, or Misstress Pandora, but we are familiar with her as Emma Butt. The luscious British porn actress was born in West Sussex, United Kingdom on July 27, 1985 and is mostly famous for her huge 34GG boobs. And speaking about those breasts, they had grown from B cup to C cup after she gave birth to her second child and were artificially enlarged to G cup back in 2011. Her first job was at a McDonalds restaurant. After she turned 18 she was approached by an agency that offered here a role in an erotic show. Since then she has worked with several companies including Bluebird Films, Evil Angel, Brazzers, 21 Sextury, and DDF Network. But perhaps one of her most defining roles was that of Mistress Pandora for The English Mansion. Emma Butt stands 5 feet and 11 inches so she's remarkably tall and weighs around 143 lbs. She has a tattoo on her lower back and piercings in her navel, clit, and tongue. Besides her regular bondage scenes, she also does anal, double anal, ass to mouth and interracial hardcore. However you can also spot the long haired diva in plenty of lesbian videos where she loves to play and have fun with other women.

Emma Butt's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @sexyemmabutt