Juelz Ventura

18 Videos
Image of Juelz Ventura
Social



Follow me on Twitter @juelzventura
Country of Origin
Brazil
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel
Day of Birth
31st of July 1987
Measurements
32DD-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
15324
BIO
One of the most beautiful Brazilians in the porn industry today, Juelz Ventura surely has everything it takes to reach the top of the list and she's probably a constant presence in the dirty fantasies of her fans worldwide. The buxom green eyed brunette was born as Shayna Lefevre in Bras�lia, Brazil on July 31, 1987 in a family with mixed Jewish, Lebanese, American, and Sicilian roots. She moved to the United States in her early years and she spent her childhood in Oak Creek, Wisconsin. She lost her virginity at the age of fourteen with her boyfriend back then and graduated from Kettle Moraine High School. In order to get back at hear husband who had cheated on her, she decided to adventure into the world of adult entertainment back in 2008, when she was in only 21 years old. Two years later she was already on April issues of Penthouse magazine and her popularity skyrocketed. Juelz Ventura has filmed content for a wide range of adult websites like Vivid, Real Wife Stories, Peter North, My Girl Loves Anal, Interracial Blowbang, Digital Playground, Devils Film, Blacks On Blondes, and Big Wet Butts. Her scenes include everything from solos and lesbian play to anal, double penetrations, blowbangs, gangbangs, and orgies. She has a series of tattoos including an angel on her forearm and the word 'Latina' on the back of her neck.

Juelz Ventura's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @juelzventura