Lupe Fuentes

1 Videos
Image of Lupe Fuentes
Social

Follow me on Twitter @lupefuentes
Country of Origin
Colombia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Little Lupe, Zuleidy, Zuleidy Lapiedra
Day of Birth
27th of January 1987
Measurements
30B-20-30
Height
144cm / 4'9"
Weight
35kg / 78lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
7377
BIO
One of the most beautiful babes of Latin origins, Lupe Fuentes is a retired porn starlet, DJ, and house music producer who enjoys a massive success. She was born as Zuleydy Piedrahita in in Santiago de Cali, Colombia on January 27, 1987, form a native mother and a Spanish father. She was raised in Madrid, Spain and she studied dancing, ballet and swimming. She began modeling while still in high school and later on she moved to the United States. The sexy brunette made her debut in adult entertainment back in 2007 when she launched her personal amateur website. Because of her very youthful appearance she was involved in quite a controversy two years later, when a man was arrested in Puerto Rico for allegedly possessing child pornography with some scenes including Lupe Fuentes. She was called to testify and proved she was nineteen at the time of filming. You can check out some of the doll's performances on a few websites like Wicked Pictures, Private, and Aziani besides the 11 XXX DVDs and just as many compilations she starred in. In 2010 she was awarded XFANS's ' Latina Pornstar of the Year' and FAME's ' Favorite New Starlet'. She has a total of five other industry nominations. She retired from acting in 2012 and now she's focusing on her career as a DJ and vocalist.

Lupe Fuentes's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @lupefuentes