Audrianna Angel

6 Videos
Image of Audrianna Angel
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Adrianna Angel, Adrinna Angle, Audrianna,
Day of Birth
4th of September 1987
Measurements
34A-30-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
3766
BIO
Despite her being featured in more than 100 triple X movies and compilations so far, Audrianna Angel is not as famous as many of the other women in adult entertainment yet her story is very interesting and worth checking out. This blue eyed diva with long brown hair was born in East Moline, Illinois on September 4, 1987, which makes her a Virgo. She decided to follow a career in pornography in 2008 when she was 21 years old and since then she has filmed content for some of the biggest names in the industry including 21 Sextury, Bang Bros, Brazzers, Fame Digital, Fantasy Massage, Meat Members, Mofos, Naughty America, New Sensations, and Team Skeet. Audrianna Angel comes from a family with mixed Native America and German roots and she is 5" 4', weighs little under 114 lbs and her body measures 32AA-30-34, with her perky set of breasts being 100% natural. One of the diva's first scenes was threesome alongside Kristina Cross and Nick East for the movie 'Fuck My Mom and Me 4' from Lethal Hardcore. She has no tattoos on her body and pierced navel.

Audrianna Angel's Videos

08:04
Audrianna Angel feeds on cock in here
26:22
Perfect cumshot for Audrianna Angel
06:59
Audrianna Angel in deep throat action
06:51
2 Luscious Babes Face Cum Covered
25,377 views
6 years ago
06:49
Innocent young office girl pounded
72,268 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social