Alexis Breeze

6 Videos
Image of Alexis Breeze
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Alexis Ramirez, Alexes Breeze,
Day of Birth
7th of March 1986
Measurements
34DD-25-40
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6361
BIO
With mixed Apache, Mexican, and Italian heritage as well as some of the most intense hardcore scenes ever witnessed, Alexis Breeze is a retired American porn actress who was active in front of the cameras between 2003 - 2011. She was born as Elisabeth Santiago in Santa Monica, California on March 7, 1986 under the astrological sign of Pisces and lived in Laguna Beach until the age of ten. She then attended middle school in Corona and relocated to Los Angeles when she was fifteen. After finishing high school she got a Pharmacy Tech from American Career College and worked in her field for nearly a year before she was convinced to pursue a career in the porn industry. Alexis Breeze is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs no more than 125 lbs and measures 34C-25-40 from her fake boobs to that gorgeous ass. She has the word 'Cuba' tattooed on one of her fingers as well as a script on her upper back but no piercings. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, creampies, interracial, and girl - girl. She collaborated with studios like Adam & Eve, Bang Bros. Production, Bluebird Films, Brazzers, Devil's Films, Digital Sin, Empire Bundles, Evasive Angles, Freaky Empire, Kick Ass, Lethal Hardcore, Red Light District, and Vouyer Media.

Alexis Breeze's Videos

See All Videos

Social