Jessie Volt

13 Videos
Image of Jessie Volt
Social



Follow me on Twitter @jessievolt
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt
Day of Birth
29th of March 1990
Measurements
32B-24-36
Height
156cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12401
BIO
With her insanely appetizing ass, killer smile and long blonde hair, Jessie Volt is by far one of the most appetizing French girls in the adult entertainment sector. She has been nominated to around eight industry award so far and her popularity is clearly on the rise. She was born Bordeaux, France on March 29, 1990, which makes her one very naughty Aries. She made her debut in the industry when she was only 20 years old, and according to some sources it was for 21 Sextury. She is a Spiegler girl in the United States, but she also performs in Europe, where she is represented by Brill Babes. Jessie Volt stands 5 feet and 1 inch tall, weighs just under 110 lbs and she takes great pride in those natural 32B-24-36 curves. She has a pierced navel and no tattoos and she has also used the aliases 'Jessy Volt' and 'Jessie Voft'. She is currently credited with around 90 XXX movies as well as 5 compilations. Her scenes are incredibly naughty and they include anal, double penetrations, gang bangs, machines but also some sensual girl - girl action. You can witness the starlet on adult websites like We Live Together, Vivid, Twistys, Tonight's Girlfriend, Pure18, Mr Anal, Jules Jordan, Digital Playground, Big Wet Butts, and Fucking Machines.

Jessie Volt's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @jessievolt