Carmen Monet

1 Videos
Image of Carmen Monet
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carmen San Diego
Day of Birth
21st of July 1991
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
3326

Carmen Monet's Videos

See All Videos

Social