Jenna Ashley

5 Videos
Image of Jenna Ashley
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jenna Leigh, Jenna Lohan, Jenny Ashley
Day of Birth
12th of February 1994
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8415
BIO
Also known as Jenna Leigh or Jenna Lohan, the hot babe Jenna Ashley is one of popular new generation starlets who has only been in business for a couple of years yet she managed to build a massive reputation and to impress both her fans and the people in the industry. The brown eyed blonde was born in Mattituck, New York on February 12, 1994 under the star sign of Aquarius and she decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was nineteen. One of her early performances was a vaginal sex scene alongside male actor Aaron Wilcox for Hustler's 'Barely Legal' series from 2013. Jenna Ashley is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs no more than 128 lbs and her appealing body measures 34B-24-34 from those round and perky breasts to her juicy ass. This doll has several tattoos including on both middle fingers, one on her right hip and one on her right arm. She also has piercings in her tongue, nostril and navel and across the years she has filmed content for adult websites such as Devils Film, Everything Butt, Evil Angel, Fucked Hard 18, Fucking Machines, Hogtied, Hot And Mean, Innocent High, Lethal Hardcore, Only Teen Blowjobs, Sex Tape Lesbians, She's New, Twistys Hard, and Web Young.

Jenna Ashley's Videos

08:00
Hot Brunette Toyed Restrained And Fucked Hard
08:03
Curvy Jenna Ashley fucking
4,019 views
2 years ago

See All Videos

Social