Allie Sin

3 Videos
Image of Allie Sin
Social



Follow me on Twitter @inaughtynati
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Allie Sinn, Alie Sin, Allie, Naughty Nati, Natalie, Ally, Ellie, Stephanie Draheim,
Day of Birth
26th of December 1985
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5387
BIO
Allie Sin has not been so active in front of the cameras in the last few years and rumor has it that she retired from performing back in 2007. However we can still check her out in a few recently released films, like 2015's 'Pretty Young Pussies 4' from Northpole Entertainment and 2014's 'Round Booty Cuties 3' from Sticky Video. The gorgeous green eyed beauty was born in Flint, Michigan on December 26, 1985 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and first adventured into the world of explicit adult entertainment back in 2004, when she was only eighteen years old. Allie Sin is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs 104 lbs, measures 32C-24-32 and she has long brown hair. She has no implants and take great pride in her tattoos which include a line of stars on the pelvic region. During her career she also used the stage name Naughty Nati and collaborated with networks like New Sensations, Naughty America, Mega Site Pass, Fame Digital, and Bang Bros. Her performances include a verity of spectacular anal sex scenes, vaginal sex, blowjobs, deepthroat, swallowing, threesomes, foursomes and orgies. You can watch her in action on XXX websites like Big Mouthfuls, Club Peter North, Cover My Face, Lethal Hardcore, Squirting 101, and White Ghetto.

Allie Sin's Videos

28:52
Getting Sinful With Allie Sin
15,932 views
2 years ago
08:59
Allie Sin in great blowjob
17,451 views
6 years ago
14:53
Allie Sin in a hardcore sex scene
19,772 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @inaughtynati