Aaralyn Barra

1 Videos
Image of Aaralyn Barra
Social
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aaralyn, Aaryn Barra, Aaralyn Barra, Barra, Aaralyn Barro
Day of Birth
24th of April 1985
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
15812
BIO
An authentic Russian doll, Aaralyn Barra fell in love with porn at the age of 10 when she used to watch "Spice Channel" all the time. Standing 5'3" tall and weighing 110 lbs, the blue eyed natural blonde is renowned for her appetizing ass and her constant thirst for anal sex. She was born in Russia, on April 24, 1985 as Anastasia Sopko but she moved to Philadelphia during her childhood. Her first job was at a local Foot Locker shop, which is kind of ironic because when she first started doing porn she had portrayed this naughty foot fetish dominatrix. This happened in 2005, when she was 20 years of age. During her career Aaralyn Barra, has collaborated with several industry leaders like Kick Ass Pictures, Bang Productions, New Sensations, Red Light District, and Hustler. Her appetizing body measures 34C-25-36 and she's a true fan of hardcore scenes. You will catch this chick doing oral, vaginal intercourse, anal, double penetration, interracial, facials, swapping and bondage - so basically everything you could ever think about. Not only that but she also likes lesbian fun and dildo scenes from time to time, just to keep things balanced. She is very talented and she can make you dream about her sexy ass all night long

Aaralyn Barra's Videos

05:05
Sweet Barra in deep threesome anal!

See All Videos

Social