A.J. Applegate

38 Videos
Image of A.J. Applegate
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
AJ Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
Day of Birth
23rd of September 1989
Measurements
34B-28-38
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
60319
BIO
A.J. Applegate is a gorgeous blonde babe who decided to film her first video for the adult industry back in 2012. Her parents are from German and Italian descent and she enjoyed dancing and cheerleading for 14 years before her career in porn. She was born in Massapequa, New York but was raised in Connecticut. At the age of 19 she began working as a stripper at a local club in Hartford, after which she decided to be a nude model, fetish model and even a dance teacher. She was first featured in Mofos.com's series "I Know That Girl" in the scene called "Big Butt Bouncing" using Kaylee Evans as her stage name. She later found that both Kaylee and Evans were pretty common names in the industry so she decided to go with A.J. Applegate because she resembles the star from "Married... With Children". A.J. Applegate claims to have lost her anal virginity in front of the camera in a scene for the series "Let's try anal" from Mofos. She also identifies herself as being bisexual. Her plans are to work in the adult industry for enough time to become a MILF. She also dreams of owning her own production company. She won the 2015 AVN Awards "Best Group Sex Scene" for her performance in "Gangbang Me". She also won XCritic Awards "Best New Starlet" back in 2014.

A.J. Applegate's Videos

See All Videos

Social