Jillian Janson

21 Videos
Image of Jillian Janson
Social



Follow me on Twitter @xojillianjanson
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jillian Brookes, Annalynn Grace, Anna Lynn
Day of Birth
23rd of May 1995
Measurements
34C-25-38
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
62kg / 137lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
46972
BIO
With a total of six industry nominations and an award for 'Best Female Performer (Editor's Choice)' at the 2015 NightMoves ceremony, Jillian Janson is probably among the most popular porn actresses of the moment and certainly a babe worth our full attention. The shapely blue eyed doll was born in Minneapolis, Minnesota on May 23, 1995 from a family with mixed Welsh, Swedish, Scottish, Norwegian, and Irish roots. She spent her childhood moving throughout small in the city's metropolitan area and lived with her father in Indian for a year when she was fifteen. Jillian Janson worked as a webcam model when she was discovered by an agent and entered the adult film industry three months after her eighteenth birthday. Her initial scenes were for Fucked Hard 18 and Amateur Allure but across the years she also collaborated with websites like Ass Masterpiece, Babes, Elegant Angel, Girls Try Anal, I Am Eighteen, Massage Girls 18, Mr Anal, My First Sex Teacher, Naughty Rich Sex, Teen Curves, Teens Like It Big, Wicked Pictures, X-art, and others. She is 5' 6", weighs nearly 121 lbs and measures 34C-25-38 from her gorgeous, natural bust to that firm and naughty ass. She doesn't have any piercings nor tattoos.

Jillian Janson's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @xojillianjanson