Julia Juggs

1 Videos
Image of Julia Juggs
Social



Follow me on Twitter @julia_sandsxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Julia 38DD, Julia Sands
Day of Birth
15th of January 1988
Measurements
44F-35-39
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
82kg / 181lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5459

Julia Juggs's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @julia_sandsxxx