Diamond Kitty

Visit Website
25 Videos
Image of Diamond Kitty
Social



Follow me on Twitter @diamondkittyxxx
Country of Origin
Cuba
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Diamond Kity
Day of Birth
2nd of March 1985
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
19704
BIO
One incredibly arousing senorita with a set of boobies and an ass to drive her audience wild, Diamond Kitty has been featured in well over 100 adult DVD movies so far and at least 20 compilations. She was born as Sujay Marie Gutierrez in El Malecón, Cuba on March 2, 1985, which makes her a very alluring Pisces. Her family has both Cuban and Sicilian roots and she is the half-sister of starlet Shy Love (sharing the same father). She moved to the United States and she decided to pursue a career in pornography in her early 20s. She made her debut in explicit hardcore back in 2008 and since then she has been quite active on the sets. Diamond Kitty stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 112 lbs and her appetizing curves measure a delicious 34DD-24-36. Her boobies are artificially enhanced but they look natural and are very playful. The sexy Latina has filmed content for a variety of adult networks including CumLouder, Culioneros, Brazzers, Bang Bros and Meat Members, and you can see her on popular websites like The Ass Factory, Tetangas Espanolas, Naughty Office, Horny Spanish Flies, Digital Playground, Big Wett Butts, and Bangbus. Her lip-biting scenes include everything from vaginal sex to anal, double penetration, blowjob, deepthroat, swallowing, creampies, and interracial.

Diamond Kitty's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @diamondkittyxxx