Paulina James

4 Videos
Image of Paulina James
Social



Follow me on Twitter @paulinaxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Paulina,
Day of Birth
29th of October 1986
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7566
BIO
Born in America but from Portuguese descent, Paulina James is not your typical brunette babe. Her seductive smile, innocent college girl eyes and appetizing 34B-24-34 body made her incredibly famous in the adult industry which she joined in 2006 at the age of 20. The star grew up in Orange County, California and started modeling at the age of five. She was a much craved cheerleader in high school and went to a local community college to study clothing design and business. In 2006 she started as a flyer girl at the Erotica LA convention and later convinced by a friend to shoot her first adult video. After only a year in the business she was approached by SexZ Pictures for a three year exclusive contract that included the opportunity to also work as a director. Paulina James has a very tempting ass, and speaking about it, she did her first anal scene with Evan Stone for the movie "The Perils of Paulina" in 2008. The beautiful seductress is also a fan of facials and you can see her getting jizz on that pretty face so many times in the almost 150 movies she starred in.

Paulina James's Videos

28:21
Paulina James fingering and getting nailed
03:36
Sweet brunette in threesome
22,041 views
5 years ago
06:00
Brunette beauty in threesome
28,316 views
5 years ago
30:34
Paulina James in prison fuck
12,530 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @paulinaxxx