Alexis Love

7 Videos
Image of Alexis Love
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Milena, Briana
Day of Birth
7th of April 1987
Measurements
32B-25-32
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
15466
BIO
With well over 300 XXX movies and compilations on the active, this seductive Latina has managed to become very popular in the last years and despite rumors of her retirement in 2013, she is still featured in many of the recently released adult films, like the 2015's 'Beauty and the Beastly Big Dick' and 'Red Hot Latinas'. Alexis Love was born as Donna Nicole Gutierrez in Sacramento, California on April 7, 1987 from a family with Mexican roots. The naughty Aries lost her virginity at age fifteen with her boyfriend back then and four years later she moved to Los Angeles and started performing in explicit movies. She made her debut in 2006 and in May 2008 she was featured 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse Magazine. The appetizing brown eyed brunette is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just about 95 lbs and is blessed with some delicious 32B-25-32 all natural curves. The sexy senorita has no piercings nor tattoos on her body and since her debut she has collaborated with big porn networks like Reality Kings, Naughty America, Brazzers, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury. Alexis Love does everything from handjobs and blowjobs to vaginal and anal sex so her performances are sure worth checking out.

Alexis Love's Videos

See All Videos