Sativa Rose

14 Videos
Image of Sativa Rose
Social
Country of Origin
Mexico
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Sative Rose, Satna Rose
Day of Birth
21st of January 1984
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
17771
BIO
With over 500 XXX titles on the active, countless compilations and web scenes, Sativa Rose is probably one of the most well-known Latinas in the porn industry today. The ravishing brown eyed brunette does everything from anal and double penetrations to vaginal sex, blowjobs, deep throat, facials, creampies, handjobs, swallowing, machines, and girl - girl. She was born as Tanya Macias in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico on January 21, 1984 under the star sign of Aquarius. She started out as an exotic dancer and nude model and slowly made the transition towards explicit scenes in 2003 at the age of nineteen. Sativa Rose is 4" 11' tall, weighs no more than 100lbs and measures 34C-24-34 from her juicy set of breasts to that very naughty and appealing ass. She has a rose tattooed on her lower back but no piercings. She did one of her first anal scenes for the movie ' Young Ripe Mellons 5' from Red Light District and her first double penetration for ' Gangbang Auditions 22' from Diabolic Video. You can enjoy some of her scenes on websites such as 1000 Facials, 8th Street Latinas, Big Sausage Pizza, Bluebird Films, Combat Zone, Digital Playground, Doctor Adventures, Elegant Angel, Fuck Team Five, Innocent High, Lil Latinas, Muff Bumper Patrol, and Vivid.

Sativa Rose's Videos

See All Videos

Social