Daisy Cruz

3 Videos
Image of Daisy Cruz
Social



Follow me on Twitter @dazycruz
Country of Origin
Cuba
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Cuban Bee, Daisy Cruzz,
Day of Birth
7th of June 1984
Measurements
34D-22-32
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8498
BIO
One of the hottest senoritas from the world of porn, Daisy Cruz is a slim Latina with a very unique style in front of the cameras. This appealing brown eyed brunette has been performing for many years, however she took a seven year hiatus from 2003 - 2010. The sexy Gemini was born in Cuba on June 7, 1984 and she decided to make her debut in pornography back in 2002, when she was eighteen. One of her first performances was a threesome with Leila De Santos and Wett for the movie 'A Group Thing 2' from Red Light District. Daisy Cruz is also known as Cuban Bee and she is around 5 feet and 4 inches tall. Her body measures 34D-22-32 from her surgically enhanced boobs to that firm and naughty ass. She has several tattoos including one on her lower back, and one on the upper arm as well as piercings in her navel and tongue. Her performances usually include vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, handjobs, creampies and swallowing. You can check her out on websites such as Baby Got Boobs, Big Tit Creampie, Big Tits At School, Digital Playground, Elegant Angel, Fuck Team Five, I Know That Girl, Milfs Like It Black, Peter North, Pov Life, and Street Suckers.

Daisy Cruz's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @dazycruz