Kasey Storm

Image of Kasey Storm
Social


Follow me on Twitter @kasey_storm
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Stormy Lynne
Day of Birth
5th of June 1967
Measurements
34DD-24-33
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4350
BIO
Often referred to as 'The Perfect Storm', this mature and vivacious blue eyed blonde has been such a revelation in front of the cameras considering she started her career when she was 45 years old. Kasey Storm was born in Cincinnati, Ohio on June 5, 1967 under the star sign of Gemini and she decided to join the adult entertainment industry in 2012. Since then she has been featured in around 15 XXX movies, as well as dozens of web scenes and pictorials. One of her early performances was alongside male actor Jerry for the 'Big Titty Milfs' series from Devil's Film. Kasey Storm is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 114 lbs and her mouthwatering curves measure 34DD-24-33 from those massive but fake boobs to her alluring booty. She has tattoos on her lower back and right shoulder and piercings in her tongue and navel. She does vaginal sex, blowjobs, fisting, and threesomes and you can enjoy some of her spectacular scenes on adult websites such as Milf Hunter, Milfs Like It Big, My Friend's Hot Mom, and Videosz.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @kasey_storm