Monika Star

Image of Monika Star
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Finland
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Monica Star, Karina Kean, Karina Sinclair, Isabel Finn, Morgan Wright
Day of Birth
10th of December 1970
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5932
BIO
She also went by the names Morgan Wright, Karina Sinclair, Isabel Finn and she was one of the most popular Finnish porn actresses of all time, but unfortunately she decided to retire from performing in 2012. Monika Star is a beautiful blue eyed blonde who was born in Helsinki, Finland on December 10, 1970 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius. She decided to follow a career in the adult entertainment sector and made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her early thirties. Among her first performances there was a thrilling anal sex scene for 'Anal Addicts 10' from Northstar Associates. Despite coming from the Scandinavian peninsula, Monika Star is not as tall as many of her nationals at only 5'1". She weighs around 123 lbs and her curvaceous body measures 34D-25-34 from her fake set of breasts to that sexy booty constantly craving for cock. During her career she filmed content for studios like Sin City, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Vivid, Zero Tolerance, Feline Films, Filmco, Rosebud, and Juicy Entertainment and her performances include everything from vaginal sex and anal to facials, squirting, and ass to mouth.