Rachel Aziani

Image of Rachel Aziani
Social

Follow me on Twitter @rachelaziani
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Busty Rachel
Day of Birth
21st of November 1968
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7765
BIO
Famous for her luscious boobies, Rachel Aziani is an American pornographic actress that has built her reputation around her personal XXX rated website. She was born in Omaha, Nebraska on November 21, 1968 and decided to join the adult industry back in 1999 with some X-rated photographs. This happened after watching her husband "Buzz" take photographs of several models and uploading them on several sites. She decided to have a go behind the camera and she has been in business ever since. Because of her big breasts she went by the name of "Busty Rachel" in her yearly years and from the looks of recent pictures it's pretty clear she has made those tits even bigger. Measuring 34-24-34, the voluptuous MILF can satisfy any guy's sexual fantasies but for most of her career she has only appeared in solo performances. It's only in recent years that she started posting hardcore scenes on her personal website, but only having "Buzz" as her sole male partner. Rachel Aziani has a pierced clit and navel and is not a fan of tattoos. The chick looks incredible with glasses and she's like the sex teacher from your naughty fantasies. Only hearing her soft moans is enough to make many men hard as steel.
Social

Follow me on Twitter @rachelaziani