Alexis Golden

Visit Website
6 Videos
Image of Alexis Golden
Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexisgoldenxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
alexxx
Day of Birth
15th of June 1969
Measurements
36DDD-25-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4870
BIO
Renowned porn starlet, personal trainer, model, and adult director, Alexis Golden is one incredibly busty MILF that sure knows how to make her presence noticed both in front of the cameras and outside the set. The buxom blonde was born in New York City, New York on June 15, 1969, which makes her a Gemini. Despite her sinful and mouthwatering curves, she didn't get her big break in the sex industry until the year 2008, when she was already 39 years old. However she made a fabulous impression in the lesbian themed movie "Up Close and Personal with Sara Jay". Since then she has been very active in front of the cameras and managed to get featured in more than 40 XXX movie titles, without taking into account the numerous compilations and packs. Alexis Golden stands 5 feet and 7 inches and weighs about 134 lbs, with some pretty impressive curves measuring 36DDD-25-35. She takes great pride in her surgically enhanced boobies and they really complement her deep blue eyes and that sexy stature. Her ass is fantastic and you can check out the cougar in some ravishing anal sex scenes, especially alongside ebony partners. She has her years and navel pierced but no tattoos. Alexis isn't all looks and sex, she happens to be a blonde with big brains too. CEO of her own company until 3 years ago, Alexis decided to retire and move to an island off the coast of Florida. Known for her love of anal, DP, large men and interracial scenes Alexis doesn't show any signs of slowing down

Alexis Golden's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexisgoldenxxx