Missy Martinez

11 Videos
Image of Missy Martinez
Social


Follow me on Twitter @missyxmartinez
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Martinez Missy, Missy Martinezz
Day of Birth
15th of July 1986
Measurements
36DD-24-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
9008
BIO
With that silky brunette hair and a set of innocent brown eyes, Missy Martinez is one very playful Latina babe with a massive appetite for hardcore. Since her debut in adult entertainment she has been featured in well over 100 triple X movies as well as in numerous scenes for various websites. She was born as Melissa Martinez in Los Angeles, California on July 15, 1986 under the astrological sign of Cancer. She stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs 134 lbs, and her curvaceous body measures 36DD-28-36 so she has both the ass and boobs to be successful in the industry. She got fascinated by porn after attending an adult film convention while in college and soon after she decided to give it a shot. She contacted Shy Love from Adult Talent Managers and soon enough she was filming her first hardcore scene. Missy Martinez has collaborated with big names in the biz such as Naughty America, My XXX Pass, Mile High, Bang Bros, Fantasy Massage and Brazzers. Her scenes often include vaginal sex, anal, interracial, live shows, and threesomes. She has no tattoos and a piercing in her navel. In 2012 she won an AVN award for 'Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene'.

Missy Martinez's Videos

07:58
Gorgeous Missy Martinez nailed by the pool

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @missyxmartinez