Chavon Taylor

2 Videos
Image of Chavon Taylor
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Chevon Taylor, Busty Luna,
Day of Birth
5th of November 1987
Measurements
34E-28-38
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
7699
BIO
One incredibly talented and buxom brunette knockout, Chavon Taylor has managed to get featured in over 170 adult movies so far and she's still craving for cocks like never before. She was born as Christina Lynn Fowlie in Bedford, Massachusetts on November 5, 1987, which makes her a Scorpio. She comes from a family with South American roots and she's mostly famous for her massive set of natural 34E breasts. Noticing the way men stare at those boobies and being a very sexual person, she decided to give the adult entertainment sector a shot. She filmed her first explicit scene back in 2006, when she was nineteen years old. The shapely bombshell stands 5 feet and 1 inch tall, weighs around 114 lbs and her complete set of body curves measure a stunning 34E-28-38. Across the years she has filmed some pretty daring scenes for a variety of adult websites including Xlgirls, Titsand Tugs, Oral Quickies, Lube My Tits, Huge Boobs Galore, Elegant Angel, and Digital Playground. She is the kind of dolls who knows how to appreciate big cocks, especially if they are blacks. Chavon Taylor's performances include everything from anal and double penetrations, to vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, and swallowing.

Chavon Taylor's Videos

See All Videos