Mariah Milano

6 Videos
Image of Mariah Milano
Social
Follow me on Twitter @mariahmilanoxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Mariah Kane, Mariah Wind
Day of Birth
31st of December 1981
Measurements
34DD-22-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6016
BIO
With a career that spanned for more than 15 years in the adult entertainment business, Mariah Milano is clearly a big name in the branch and the shapely brunette managed to make quite the name for herself. She was born in Brooklyn, New York as Jeanette Benardello on December 31, 1981 under the star sign of Capricorn. With an American father and an Italian mother, the buxom babe comes from a family with Latin descent and lost her virginity at the age of 15 with her boyfriend at the time. She decided to give the industry a shot after a chat with one of her childhood friends who she encountered at the salon. She visited her first porn studio and began filming hardcore immediately after turning 18. She frequently played the role of the naughty Latina teenager and she has been active ever since. Her first stage name was Mariah, but she changed it to Mariah Milano in 2006 after enhancing her boobs. She stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs around 107 lbs and measures 34DD-22-34, with some of the most appetizing breasts in the industry. She has been featured in more than 200 triple X rated movies and many of the scenes include anal, hardcore, and interracial sex. She likes giving blowjobs, footjobs and handjobs and she's very good at deepthroating cocks.

Mariah Milano's Videos

02:23
This teacher sure needs some cock
9,550 views
3 years ago
01:00
Busty Mariah Milano
17,489 views
5 years ago
02:10
Sweet Mariah Milano
24,348 views
5 years ago
04:22
Busty brunette on table fuck
35,211 views
6 years ago
02:59
Mariah Milano sucking hard
11,359 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @mariahmilanoxxx