Maya Gates

4 Videos
Image of Maya Gates
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Ayla Santi, Mya Gates
Day of Birth
6th of January 1986
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5712
BIO
One incredibly beautiful and buxom East European doll, Maya Gates has made quite an impression in adult entertainment after spending seven years in the business. And although she retired from performing in 2012, she was recently featured in 'Bang My Tight Ass' from Baby Doll Pictures, which was released in March 2015. The appetizing diva was born as Aurelia Ioana Mogosanu in Bucharest, Romania on January 6, 1986, which makes her a Capricorn. She comes from a family with mixed Romanian, Italian and Spanish roots and got involved in adult entertainment soon after turning eighteen. She accompanied a friend to a photo shoot and ended up having her first ever on camera lesbian scene. The brown eyed brunette stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just around 110lbs and her delicious curves measure 34C-25-34, with those breasts being surgically enhanced. Maya Gates has starred in well over 150 XXX DVD titles and 90 compilations so far and she collaborated with networks like 21 Sextury, All Reality Pass, Naughty America, Reality Kings, Team Skeet, and New Sensations. Her scenes include everything from top class anal sex, to double penetrations, vaginal, interracial, machines, gang bangs and orgies. She has no tattoos nor piercings on her flawless body.

Maya Gates's Videos

See All Videos