Alexis Amore

9 Videos
Image of Alexis Amore
Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexisamore
Country of Origin
Peru
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Alexis Lamore, Alexis Amour
Day of Birth
29th of December 1978
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3599
BIO
Get ready for a brunette who takes the phrase " sexy Latina" and takes it to a whole new level. With those incredible brown eyes and her long raven hair, Alexis Amore is one of the hottest babes in the branch and surely someone who could make all of your sexual fantasies become reality. The alluring bombshell was born as Fabiola Melgar in Higuereta, Lima, Peru on December 29, 1978 under the star sign of Capricorn. Her family moved to the United States when she was only nine years old and they settled in in Redondo Beach, California. She attended a Christian high school and was a cheerleader. She dreamed about becoming a model and she got her first job as the ad girl for a local department store. She then worked as a model and host for Playboy TV before transitioning to explicit scenes. She made her debut in 1999 in Vivid's "The Watcher 6" with a double penetration act. Alexis Amore stands 5' 1" so she's rather petite and she weighs no more than 114 lbs. Her craved body measures 34DD-25-34 and it makes the delight of hundreds of thousands of fans worldwide. The brunette stunners sure enjoys getting her ass nailed and you can witness her in dozens of thrilling anal sex scenes. She also enjoys working with other women on the set and her lesbian moments are divine. In February 2003 she signed an exclusive contract with Jill Kelly Productions (JKP). She later signed a contract with Video Team/Metro Interactive. She has directed for Anabolic Video and now her focus is her WEBSITE. She has an adult toy contract with CALIFORNIA Exotic Novelties and her very own Alexis Amore Calendars

Alexis Amore's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexisamore