Angelina Castro

4 Videos
Image of Angelina Castro
Social



Follow me on Twitter @angelinacastrox
Country of Origin
Cuba
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Angelina Mundo
Day of Birth
6th of September 1982
Measurements
42F-28-42
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
71kg / 157lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
8242
BIO
One look at this incredible brunette beauty and you just know she comes from a Latin decent. Blessed with a tanned skin, deep brown eyes and gorgeous raven hair, Angelina Castro managed to make a name for herself in the porn industry right from the start. She was born as Francys Delia Valdes in Havana, Cuba on September 6, 1982, as the middle child of three siblings. Together with her family left the country when she was ten and moved to the Dominican Republic. Two years later they moved to the United States where she attended a private school in Miami Florida. She attended riots against Fidel Castro and ended up in the newspapers a couple of times. She graduated from high school with honors and attended college to become a chiropractor. After getting her license she worked as a therapist briefly before deciding to see what the porn industry is all about. Angelina Castro did her first hardcore scene in 2009 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. Her name is credited in around 60 XXX movies so far and she doesn't plan on retiring in the near future. You can witness her getting that impressive ass drilled on Naughty America's site Latin Adultery, by adult male performer Carlo Carrera.

Angelina Castro's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @angelinacastrox