Mercedes Ashley

Image of Mercedes Ashley
Social


Follow me on Twitter @mercedesashley
Country of Origin
Puerto Rico
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Mercedes, Mercedez
Day of Birth
19th of June 1974
Measurements
34D-28-32
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3322
BIO
One of the most renowned Puerto Rican porn actresses of all time, Mercedes Ashley has been performing hardcore scenes in front of the cameras since 2001 and was inducted in the Urban X Hall of Fame. Besides being an actress, escort and adult model the seductive brown eyed brunette is also an IT specialist, graphic artist and website developer. She was born as Juanita Torres in Puerto Rico on June 19, 1974 under the star sign of Gemini and was raised in Los Angeles. The buxom seductress decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was 27 years old. Mercedes Ashley is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 126lbs and her superb body measures 34D-28-32 from those fake but appetizing boobs to her dreamy booty. The naughty and buxom Latina has been featured in over 100 XXX movies and her performances include vaginal sex, a few anal scenes, blowjobs, interracial, solos, and even girl - girl moments. She has a tribal design tattooed on her right shoulder and piercings in her clit, navel, tongue, and nose. You can enjoy some of her performances on popular adult websites such as Elegant Angel, Housewife 1 On 1, Hustler Online, Latin Adultery, Midnight Prowl, Milfs Like It Big, My Naughty Latin Maid, Private, and Videosz.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @mercedesashley