Shy Love

7 Videos
Image of Shy Love
Social



Follow me on Twitter @shylove
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Shy Luv, Ms. Shy Love, Shye Luv
Day of Birth
27th of November 1978
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6063
BIO
Renowned porn actress and talent agent, Shy Love is a brown eyed brunette of Latin descent. She was born as Sheelagh Patricia Blumbergh Albino in Wiesbaden, Hesse, Germany on November 27, 1978 from a family with mixed Puerto Rican and Sicilian ancestry. Her father served in the US military and when she was seven they all moved back to New Haven, Connecticut. After graduating from high school at age sixteen she studied accounting and has both a bachelor's and master's degree. She began performing in explicit movies back in 2003 and she made sure to include lots of anal sex in the majority of her scenes. Besides the anal, she also does double penetrations, deepthroat, footjobs, blowjobs, handjobs, lesbian clips and solos. Shy Love is 5' 5", weighs around 103 lbs and measures 36D-24-34, with those boobs being artificially enhanced. She was inducted in the AVN Hall of Fame in 2013 and she has managed to star in well over 750 adult movies if we are to count the multiple compilations and packs. She hasn't been quite active in front of the cameras in the last years, but this is because she invests a lot of time in her talent agency called ' The VIP Connect'.

Shy Love's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @shylove