Sandra Romain

20 Videos
Image of Sandra Romain
Social

Follow me on Twitter @sandraromainxxx
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Sandra Mertz, Sandra Roman, Maria Popescu, Sandra Maty, Sandra Romaine, Mrs Romaine, Mistress Sandra Romain, Marioara
Day of Birth
26th of March 1978
Measurements
36B-28-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
13762
BIO
One of the most prolific European porn actresses of all times, Sandra Romain has gained the reputation of a true "anal queen" and she has starred in over 720 adult movies so far. She was born in Timisoara, Timis, Romania on March 26, 1978 and she was raised as Baptist in the town of Vermes, Caras-Severin County. She was working as a florist when her employer suggested her to pose in nude magazines. She made her debut in pornography in 2000 with Private's "Matador 9: 18 Holes - Passion On The Green". Right from the start she went for both interracial and anal scenes and she wasn't going to stop there. Sandra Romain stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weighs 123 lbs. Her curvaceous 36B-28-36 is blessed with all-natural boobs and her booty is to die for. Besides regular hardcore scenes she also does double-anal and even triple anal in some movies and this is why she is known as a quite an extreme performer. Along the years she has worked with big industry names like New Sensations, Red Light District, Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, Hustler Video, Vivid, and Bang Productions. She has five AVN awards and she is the older sister of porn actress Alice Romain.

Sandra Romain's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @sandraromainxxx