Monica Santhiago

1 Videos
Image of Monica Santhiago
Country of Origin
Brazil
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Monica Santiago, Monique Santiago
Day of Birth
1st of April 1975
Measurements
34D-25-39
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3656

Monica Santhiago's Videos